3ο  ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ  ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ  ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ  RAPID  Ε.Σ.Σ.ΠΕ.Π.
Φιλιατρά  21  Ιουνίου  2015

Γύρος 1 την 21.06.2015 στις 11:00

1.1
1
ΝΟΚ - Γ
3 - 1
7
ΝΟΚ - Α
1
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1890
1 : 0
ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1677
2
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1815
1 : 0
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1167
3
ΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 1670
1 : 0
ΣΩΦΡΟΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1234
4
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1803
0 : 1
ΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 1040
1.2
8
ΝΟΚ - Β
0 - 4
2
ΟΣΚ
1
ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1458
0 : 1
PETRITAJ FOTJON 1942
2
ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1336
0 : 1
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1808
3
ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
0
0 : 1
ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1625
4
ΡΟΜΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1010
0 : 1
ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ 1444
1.3
3
ΤΑ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΑ
4 - 0
9
ΣΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - 2
1
ΛΥΚΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 1805
1 : 0
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1000
2
ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1788
1 : 0
ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1000
3
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1626
1 : 0
ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1050
4
ΑΥΔΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1472
1 : 0
ΚΑΣΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1000
1.4
10
ΑΣΤΡΟΣ
0 - 4
4
ΣΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - 1
1
ΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1186
0 : 1
CUKAJ MARINO 1540
2
ΚΑΠΡΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 1159
0 : 1
ΒΟΛΦΣΩΝ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1810
3
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
0
0 : 1
ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1675
4
ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1000
0 : 1
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1441
1.5
5
ΣΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - ΜΙΚΤΗ
3½ - ½
11
ΟΣΚ - 2
1
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1646
½ : ½
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1465
2
ΚΟΥΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1900
1 : 0
ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
991
3
ΤΟΥΜΠΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1451
1 : 0
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1035
4
ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1302
1 : 0
ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
0
1.6
12
ΣΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - Β
½ - 3½
6
ΣΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - Α
1
ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1179
0 : 1
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1905
2
ΚΟΡΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1000
0 : 1
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1795
3
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1229
0 : 1
ΣΑΛΑΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1185
4
ΜΠΑΖΑΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1000
½ : ½
ΣΑΠΕΡΑ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 1100

Γύρος 2 την 21.06.2015 στις 11:45

2.1
4
ΣΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - 1
1 - 3
1 ΝΟΚ - Γ
1
CUKAJ MARINO 1540
½ : ½
  ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1890
2
ΒΟΛΦΣΩΝ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1810
0 : 1
  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1815
3
ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1675
½ : ½
  ΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 1670
4
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1441
0 : 1
  ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1803
2.2
2
ΟΣΚ
4 - 0
13 ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑ - ΜΙΚΤΗ
1
PETRITAJ FOTJON 1942
1 : 0
  ΤΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 0
2
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1808
1 : 0
  TANEV CHRISTO 0
3
ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1625
1 : 0
  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0
4
ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ 1444
1 : 0
  ΤΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ 0
2.3
6
ΣΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - Α
3 - 1
3 ΤΑ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΑ
1
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1905
1 : 0
  ΛΥΚΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 1805
2
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1795
1 : 0
  ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1788
3
ΣΑΛΑΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1185
0 : 1
  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1626
4
ΣΑΠΕΡΑ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 1100
1 : 0
  ΑΥΔΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1472
2.4
7
ΝΟΚ - Α
2 - 2
5 ΣΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - ΜΙΚΤΗ
1
ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1677
1 : 0
  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1646
2
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1167
0 : 1
  ΚΟΥΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1900
3
ΣΩΦΡΟΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1234
0 : 1
  ΤΟΥΜΠΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1451
4
ΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 1040
1 : 0
  ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1302
2.5
11
ΟΣΚ - 2
1 - 3
8 ΝΟΚ - Β
1
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1465
0 : 1
  ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1458
2
ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
991
0 : 1
  ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1336
3
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1035
1 : 0
  ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
0
4
ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
0
0 : 1
  ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1084
2.6
9
ΣΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - 2
2 - 2
10 ΑΣΤΡΟΣ
1
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1000
1 : 0
  ΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1186
2
ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1000
0 : 1
  ΚΑΠΡΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 1159
3
ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1050
0 : 1
  ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
0
4
ΚΑΣΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1000
1 : 0
  ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1000

Γύρος 3 την 21.06.2015 στις 12:30

3.1
1
ΝΟΚ - Γ
½ - 3½
2 ΟΣΚ
1
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1890
0 : 1
  PETRITAJ FOTJON 1942
2
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1815
0 : 1
  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1808
3
ΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 1670
½ : ½
  ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1625
4
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1803
0 : 1
  ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ 1444
3.2
5
ΣΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - ΜΙΚΤΗ
2 - 2
6 ΣΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - Α
1
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1646
0 : 1
  ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1905
2
ΚΟΥΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1900
1 : 0
  ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1795
3
ΤΟΥΜΠΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1451
1 : 0
  ΣΑΛΑΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1185
4
ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1302
0 : 1
  ΣΑΠΕΡΑ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 1100
3.3
3
ΤΑ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΑ
4 - 0
12 ΣΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - Β
1
ΛΥΚΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 1805
1 : 0
  ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1179
2
ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1788
1 : 0
  ΚΟΡΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1000
3
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1626
1 : 0
  ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1229
4
ΑΥΔΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1472
1 : 0
  ΤΑΝΕΒ-ΣΑΡΔΕΛΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
0
3.4
13
ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑ - ΜΙΚΤΗ
0 - 4
4 ΣΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - 1
1
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
0
0 : 1
  CUKAJ MARINO 1540
2
TANEV CHRISTO
0
0 : 1
  ΒΟΛΦΣΩΝ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1810
3
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
0
0 : 1
  ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1675
4
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ
0
0 : 1
  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1441
3.5
8
ΝΟΚ - Β
3 - 1
9 ΣΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - 2
1
ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1458
0 : 1
  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1000
2
ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1336
1 : 0
  ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1000
3
ΡΟΜΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1010
1 : 0
  ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1050
4
ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1084
1 : 0
  ΚΑΣΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1000
3.6
10
ΑΣΤΡΟΣ
0 - 4
7 ΝΟΚ - Α
1
ΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1186
0 : 1
  ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1677
2
ΚΑΠΡΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 1159
0 : 1
  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1167
3
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
0
0 : 1
  ΣΩΦΡΟΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1234
4
ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1000
0 : 1
  ΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 1040

Γύρος 4 την 21.06.2015 στις 13:15

4.1
2
ΟΣΚ
4 - 0
6
ΣΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - Α
1
PETRITAJ FOTJON 1942
1 : 0
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1905
2
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1808
1 : 0
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1795
3
ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1625
1 : 0
ΣΑΛΑΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1185
4
ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ 1444
1 : 0
ΣΑΠΕΡΑ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 1100
4.2
5
ΣΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - ΜΙΚΤΗ
½ - 3½
1
ΝΟΚ - Γ
1
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1646
0 : 1
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1890
2
ΚΟΥΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1900
0 : 1
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1815
3
ΤΟΥΜΠΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1451
½ : ½
ΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 1670
4
ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1302
0 : 1
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1803
4.3
4
ΣΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - 1
3 - 1
8
ΝΟΚ - Β
1
CUKAJ MARINO 1540
1 : 0
ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1458
2
ΒΟΛΦΣΩΝ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1810
1 : 0
ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
0
3
ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1675
0 : 1
ΡΟΜΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1010
4
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1441
1 : 0
ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1084
4.4
7
ΝΟΚ - Α
1 - 3
3
ΤΑ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΑ
1
ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1677
1 : 0
ΛΥΚΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 1805
2
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1167
0 : 1
ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1788
3
ΣΩΦΡΟΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1234
0 : 1
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1626
4
ΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 1040
0 : 1
ΑΥΔΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1472
4.5
12
ΣΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - Β
2 - 2
11
ΟΣΚ - 2
1
ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1179
0 : 1
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1465
2
ΚΟΡΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1000
1 : 0
ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
991
3
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1229
1 : 0
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1035
4
ΜΠΑΖΑΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1000
0 : 1
ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
0
4.6
9
ΣΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - 2
3 - 1
13
ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑ - ΜΙΚΤΗ
1
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1000
1 : 0
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
0
2
ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1000
1 : 0
TANEV CHRISTO
0
3
ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1050
0 : 1
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ
0
4
ΚΑΣΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1000
1 : 0
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
0

Γύρος 5 την 21.06.2015 στις 14:00

5.1
4
ΣΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - 1
½ - 3½
2
ΟΣΚ
1
CUKAJ MARINO 1540
0 : 1
PETRITAJ FOTJON 1942
2
ΒΟΛΦΣΩΝ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1810
0 : 1
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1808
3
ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1675
0 : 1
ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1625
4
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1441
½ : ½
ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ 1444
5.2
1
ΝΟΚ - Γ
1½ - 2½
3
ΤΑ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΑ
1
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1890
1 : 0
ΛΥΚΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 1805
2
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1815
0 : 1
ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1788
3
ΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 1670
½ : ½
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1626
4
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1803
0 : 1
ΑΥΔΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1472
5.3
6
ΣΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - Α
3 - 1
8
ΝΟΚ - Β
1
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1905
1 : 0
ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1336
2
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1795
1 : 0
ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
0
3
ΣΑΛΑΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1185
0 : 1
ΡΟΜΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1010
4
ΣΑΠΕΡΑ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 1100
1 : 0
ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1084
5.4
10
ΑΣΤΡΟΣ
0 - 4
5
ΣΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - ΜΙΚΤΗ
1
ΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1186
0 : 1
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1646
2
ΚΑΠΡΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 1159
0 : 1
ΚΟΥΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1900
3
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
0
0 : 1
ΤΟΥΜΠΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1451
4
ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1000
0 : 1
ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1302
5.5
11
ΟΣΚ - 2
1 - 3
7
ΝΟΚ - Α
1
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1465
1 : 0
ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1677
2
ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
991
0 : 1
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1167
3
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1035
0 : 1
ΣΩΦΡΟΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1234
4
ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
0
0 : 1
ΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 1040
5.6
13
ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑ - ΜΙΚΤΗ
0 - 4
12
ΣΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - Β
1
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
0
0 : 1
ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1179
2
TANEV CHRISTO
0
0 : 1
ΚΟΡΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1000
3
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
0
0 : 1
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1229
4
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ
0
0 : 1
ΤΑΝΕΒ-ΣΑΡΔΕΛΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
0
Copyright © 2009
Σκακιστικός Όμιλος Πύργου
  |   |   |   |  
κατασκευή ιστοσελίδων ENTER ID