ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Rg
SNo.
Name
Type
1.Rd.
2.Rd.
3.Rd.
4.Rd.
5.Rd.
Pts
R.
BH.
SB
V
Fide
1
1
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
U10
8
w
1
6
b
½
7
w
1
3
w
1
2
b
½
4
0
17
13.50
3
12½
2
3
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΞΕΝΙΑ
F
U12
7
w
½
12
b
1
6
w
1
9
b
1
1
w
½
4
0
15
11.50
3
12
3
7
ΔΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
U10
13
w
1
11
b
1
5
w
1
1
b
0
8
w
1
4
0
15
11.00
4
13
4
18
ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
U12
6
w
0
15
b
1
11
w
1
5
b
½
9
w
1
½
13
8.25
3
9
5
16
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
U12
15
w
1
17
b
1
3
b
0
4
w
½
13
b
1
½
12½
6.75
3
11
6
8
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ
U10
4
b
1
1
w
½
2
b
0
10
w
1
7
b
½
3
0
17
9.50
2
7
13
ΠΕΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
U12
2
b
½
10
w
1
1
b
0
12
w
1
6
w
½
3
0
16
8.50
2
9
8
11
ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
U12
1
b
0
19
w
1
14
b
1
13
w
1
3
b
0
3
0
13
5.00
3
9
9
9
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
U8
14
w
½
16
b
1
17
w
1
2
w
0
4
b
0
0
13
4.50
2
10
5
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
F
U8
12
w
½
7
b
0
16
w
1
6
b
0
14
w
1
0
12½
5.25
2
11
10
ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
U8
19
b
1
3
w
0
4
b
0
16
w
½
18
b
1
0
12
3.50
2
7
12
15
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
U10
10
b
½
2
w
0
20
b
1
7
b
0
17
w
1
0
11½
3.25
2
13
17
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
U8
3
b
0
20
w
1
18
b
1
8
b
0
5
w
0
2
0
12½
2.00
2
7
14
19
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
F
U8
9
b
½
18
w
½
8
w
0
15
b
1
10
b
0
2
0
11
3.50
1
15
6
ΔΗΛΑΡΗ ΦΡΟΣΥΛΕΝΙΑ
F
U8
5
b
0
4
w
0
19
b
1
14
w
0
20
-
+
2
0
11
2.00
2
4
16
2
ΑΛΕΤΡΑΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ
U10
18
b
½
9
w
0
10
b
0
11
b
½
19
w
1
2
0
10
3.00
1
17
4
ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
U10
20
b
1
5
w
0
9
b
0
18
w
½
12
b
0
½
10½
1.25
1
6
18
12
ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
U10
16
w
½
14
b
½
13
w
0
17
b
½
11
w
0
½
10
2.75
0
19
20
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
F
U8
11
w
0
8
b
0
15
w
0
20
w
1
16
b
0
1
0
0.50
1
2
20
14
ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
U8
17
w
0
13
b
0
12
w
0
19
b
0
15
-
-
0
0
8
0.00
0
0
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΑΝΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
age group U12
Rank
SNo.
Name
Type
Pts
Res.
BH.
SB
vict
Fide
2
3
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΞΕΝΙΑ
F
U12
4
0
15
11.50
3
12
4
18
ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
U12
½
13
8.25
3
9
5
16
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
U12
½
12½
6.75
3
11
7
13
ΠΕΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
U12
3
0
16
8.50
2
9
8
11
ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
U12
3
0
13
5.00
3
9
age group U10
Rank
SNo.
Name
Type
Pts
Res.
BH.
SB
vict
Fide
1
1
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
U10
4
0
17
13.50
3
12½
3
7
ΔΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
U10
4
0
15
11.00
4
13
6
8
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ
U10
3
0
17
9.50
2
12
15
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
U10
0
11½
3.25
2
16
2
ΑΛΕΤΡΑΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ
U10
2
0
10
3.00
1
17
4
ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
U10
½
10½
1.25
1
6
18
12
ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
U10
½
10
2.75
0
age group U8
Rank
SNo.
Name
Type
Pts
Res.
BH.
SB
vict
Fide
9
9
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
U8
0
13
4.50
2
10
5
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
F
U8
0
12½
5.25
2
11
10
ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
U8
0
12
3.50
2
7
13
17
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
U8
2
0
12½
2.00
2
7
14
19
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
F
U8
2
0
11
3.50
1
15
6
ΔΗΛΑΡΗ ΦΡΟΣΥΛΕΝΙΑ
F
U8
2
0
11
2.00
2
4
19
20
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
F
U8
1
0
0.50
1
2
20
14
ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
U8
0
0
8
0.00
0
0
best woman
Rank
SNo.
Name
Type
Pts
Res.
BH.
SB
vict
Fide
2
3
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΞΕΝΙΑ
F
U12
4
0
15
11.50
3
12
10
5
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
F
U8
0
12½
5.25
2
14
19
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
F
U8
2
0
11
3.50
1
15
6
ΔΗΛΑΡΗ ΦΡΟΣΥΛΕΝΙΑ
F
U8
2
0
11
2.00
2
4
19
20
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
F
U8
1
0
0.50
1
2

 

Copyright © 2009
Σκακιστικός Όμιλος Πύργου
  |   |   |   |  
κατασκευή ιστοσελίδων ENTER ID