Αποτελέσματα
 
Όμιλος Α'
 
Γύρος 1 την 10.02.2013 στις 17:00
Σκ.
Α/Α
Όνομα
Βαθ.
Αποτ.
Βαθ.
Όνομα
Α/Α
1
1
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
0
½  -  ½
0
ΓΚΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
4
2
5
ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
0
0  -  1
0
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
2
3
3
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
0
0  -  1
0
ΜΠΑΤΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
6
7
ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
0
1  -  -
Bye
 
Γύρος 2 την 10.02.2013 στις 17:30
Σκ.
Α/Α
Όνομα
Βαθ.
Αποτ.
Βαθ.
Όνομα
Α/Α
1
2
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
1
1  -  0
1
ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
7
2
6
ΜΠΑΤΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
1
1  -  0
½
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
1
3
4
ΓΚΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
½
0  -  1
0
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
3
5
ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
0
1  -  -
Bye
 
Γύρος 3 την 10.02.2013 στις 18:00
Σκ.
Α/Α
Όνομα
Βαθ.
Αποτ.
Βαθ.
Όνομα
Α/Α
1
6
ΜΠΑΤΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
2
1  -  0
2
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
2
2
7
ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
1
0  -  1
1
ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
5
3
3
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
1
½  -  ½
½
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
1
4
ΓΚΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
½
1  -  -
Bye
 
Γύρος 4 την 10.02.2013 στις 18:30
 
Σκ.
Α/Α
Όνομα
Βαθ.
Αποτ.
Βαθ.
Όνομα
Α/Α
1
5
ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
2
0  -  1
3
ΜΠΑΤΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
6
2
2
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
2
1  -  0
ΓΚΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
4
3
7
ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
1
½  -  ½
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
3
1
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
1
1  -  -
Bye
Γύρος 5 την 10.02.2013 στις 19:00
 
Σκ.
Α/Α
Όνομα
Βαθ.
Αποτ.
Βαθ.
Όνομα
Α/Α
1
6
ΜΠΑΤΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
4
1  -  0
ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
7
2
1
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
2
0  -  1
3
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
2
3
4
ΓΚΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
0  -  1
2
ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
5
3
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2
1  -  -
Bye

 

Όμιλος Β'
Γύρος 1 την 10.02.2013 στις 17:00
Α/Α
Όνομα
Αποτ.
Όνομα
Α/Α
2
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
0  -  1
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ
5
3
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
1  -  0
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
4
1
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Bye
Γύρος 2 την 10.02.2013 στις 17:30
Α/Α
Όνομα
Αποτ.
Όνομα
Α/Α
5
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ
0  -  1
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
3
1
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
1  -  0
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
2
4
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Bye
Γύρος 3 την 10.02.2013 στις 18:00
Α/Α
Όνομα
Αποτ.
Όνομα
Α/Α
3
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
½  -  ½
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
1
4
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
½  -  ½
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ
5
2
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Bye
Γύρος 4 την 10.02.2013 στις 18:30
Α/Α
Όνομα
Αποτ.
Όνομα
Α/Α
1
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
1  -  0
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
4
2
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
½  -  ½
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
3
5
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ
Bye
Γύρος 5 την 10.02.2013 στις 19:00
Α/Α
Όνομα
Αποτ.
Όνομα
Α/Α
4
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
½  -  ½
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
2
5
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ
½  -  ½
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
1
3
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
Bye

Copyright © 2009
Σκακιστικός Όμιλος Πύργου
  |   |   |   |  
κατασκευή ιστοσελίδων ENTER ID